The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness Pro12
Guinness PRO14 Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpGlasgow Warriors440010651551242018
2DownMunster Rugby430111674421872014
3UpToyota Cheetahs4202129151-2217222010
4DownConnacht Rugby31025249356116
5DownOspreys41035481-2758015
6No changeCardiff Blues30033877-3928011
7No changeZebre Rugby Club300362117-55716101

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpUlster Rugby4400142786419102018
2DownLeinster Rugby430112673531763015
3No changeScarlets320111847711542111
4No changeEdinburgh Rugby3201724824831110
5No changeBenetton Rugby42025378-25511019
6No changeDragons410380134-54618004
7No changeSouthern Kings300330120-90417000
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM