The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2017-2018 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changeSwansea Women77003095325650935
2No changeCaernarfon RFC7601341122219542229
3No changePontyclun RFC74031371370212320
4UpWhitland RFC7403150154-4232318
5DownLlandaff North RFC740313510233231617
6No changePenybanc RFC720561232-171103510
7No changeGwernyfed RFC710697222-12517388
8No changeSeven Sisters RFC700773281-20813453
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM