The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2017-2018 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changeSwansea Women44002053117433520
2No changeCaernarfon RFC440019663133301119
3No changePontyclun RFC5302103108-5161815
4UpWhitland RFC42021121048181610
5DownLlandaff North RFC5203108971118159
6DownPenybanc RFC420236108-726179
7No changeGwernyfed RFC510475133-5813237
8No changeSeven Sisters RFC500561252-19111402
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM