The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2017-2018 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpBrynmawr RFC980128213215042147039
2DownBrecon RFC980131512219344126038
3DownPenallta9801196979924124036
4No changeNelson RFC850325414510935185126
5No changePontypool United RFC85031991237626173225
6No changeRisca RFC95042271893829263124
7No changeYnysybwl RFC9306188331-14324443217
8No changeDowlais RFC8305156169-1321222317
9No changeCroesyceiliog RFC10208172236-6421321413
10No changeCaerleon RFC9207166278-11223393112
11No changeBlaenavon RFC9207117232-11513311312
12No changeAbertillery / Blaenau Gwent RF9207128346-2181045008
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM