The Official Website of the WRU
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2017-2018 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC330010143581462014
2UpCardiff Met RFC430110874341291114
3DownTata Steel RFC32017559161171110
4No changeBeddau RFC3201695415861110
5No changeSkewen RFC320167571097109
6No changeNarberth RFC32016664278109
7No changeTrebanos RFC3102726111108116
8No changeBedlinog RFC31024954-567116
9No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC31026173-1279015
10No changeGlynneath RFC410361108-47914004
11No changeRhydyfelin RFC31023368-35310004
12No changeNewbridge RFC300353100-47712011
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM