The Official Website of the WRU
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2017-2018 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC141400563159404851912068
2No changeNarberth RFC1510143622867645366149
3No changeTata Steel RFC159063853077854407447
4No changeTrebanos RFC137063152169941275437
5No changeNewbridge RFC15708253310-5733392333
6UpCardiff Met RFC14617323407-8441584131
7DownBedlinog RFC13517231265-3425362327
8No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC13517260355-9531432226
9UpBeddau RFC13508227323-9630433326
10DownSkewen RFC14509233308-7528402325
11No changeRhydyfelin RFC13508221256-3528362325
12No changeGlynneath RFC122010143324-1811943019
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM